870 Crediton – Tiverton

870 Crediton – Tiverton

Tuesday Only (except Public Holidays)
     
Crediton Green09:20Tiverton Bus Station13:50
Shobrooke Red Lion09:30Bickleigh Bridge14:02
Stockleigh Pomeroy Turn09:36Cadeleigh Arms14:08
Cheriton Fitzpaine Shelter09:46Way Village14:18
White Cross09:50Pennymoor Cruwys Arms14:27
Poughill School09:54Poughill School14:35
Pennymoor Cruwys Arms10:03White Cross14:40
Way Village10:12Cheriton Fitzpaine Half Moon Inn14:45
Cadeleigh Arms10:22Stockleigh Pomeroy Turn14:54
Bickleigh Bridge10:28Shobrooke Red Lion15:00
Tiverton Fore Street10:45Crediton Green15:10
Tiverton Bus Station10:50

Link to Google maps

About the author

admin administrator