678 Witheridge – Exeter

678 Witheridge – Exeter

Wednesday & Friday Only (except Public Holidays)
     
Witheridge Angel Hotel09:10Exeter Bus Station13:35
Nomansland Mount Pleasant Inn09:15Exeter St.Davids Station13:40
Puddington09:25Upton Pyne Post Box13:51
Pennymoor Cruwys Arms09:35Brampford Speke Stookes Close13:59
Poughill School09:40Thorverton Bullens Close14:05
Cheriton Fitzpaine Shelter09:50Cadbury Cross14:20
White Cross09:52White Cross14:26
Cadbury Cross09:58Cheriton Fitzpaine Half Moon Inn14:28
Thorverton Bullens Close10:09Poughill School14:38
Brampford Speke Stookes Close10:19Pennymoor Cruwys ArmsR
Upton Pyne Post Box10:27PuddingtonR
Exeter St.Davids Station10:43Nomansland Mount Pleasant InnR
Exeter Bus Station10:48Witheridge Angel HotelR

Link to Google maps

About the author

admin administrator