663 Chulmleigh – South Molton

663 Chulmleigh – South Molton

Thursday Only (except Public Holidays)
     
Chulmleigh Red Lion09:20South Molton Square12:25
Chulmleigh Wallingbrook Hall09:22South Molton Exeter Gate12:28
Chulmleigh Library09:25George Nympton Garage12:38
Kings Nympton Railway Station09:30Kings Nympton Grove Inn12:50
Kings Nympton Grove Inn09:35Kings Nympton Railway Station12:55
George Nympton Garage09:45Chulmleigh Library13:00
South Molton Exeter Gate09:55Chulmleigh Wallingbrook Hall13:04
South Molton Square09:58Chulmleigh Red Lion13:08

Link to Google maps

About the author

admin administrator