325 Lapford – Barnstaple

325 Lapford – Barnstaple

Tuesday & Friday Only (except Public Holidays)
     
Lapford Industrial Estate09:22Barnstaple Bus Station13:30
Lapford Bus Shelter09:25Bishops Tawton Main Road13:40
Chawleigh Earl of Portsmouth09:38Atherington Church13:51
Chulmleigh Red Lion09:45High Bickington Bus Shelter13:55
Chulmleigh New Health Centre09:47Burrington Barnstaple Inn14:10
Chulmleigh Community College09:48Chulmleigh Community College14:20
Burrington Barnstaple Inn10:00Chulmleigh New Health Centre14:23
High Bickington Bus Shelter10:14Chulmleigh Red Lion14:25
Atherington Church10:19Chawleigh Earl of Portsmouth14:32
Bishops Tawton Main Road10:32Lapford Bus Shelter14:45
Barnstaple Bus Station10:40Lapford Industrial Estate14:48

Link to Google maps

About the author

admin administrator