913 Totnes – South Dartmoor Community College

913 Totnes – South Dartmoor Community College

Schooldays Only
     
Totnes Coronation Road08:01South Dartmoor Community College15:45
Shinners Bridge08:06Buckfastleigh Plymouth Rd/West End Rd15:54
Tigley Cross08:10Lower Dean Underpass15:55
Rattery Viaduct08:15South Brent Police Station16:00
Marley Head08:20Marley Head16:05
South Brent Police Station08:25Rattery Viaduct16:10
Lower Dean Bus Shelter08:32Tigley Cross16:15
Buckfastleigh Plymouth Rd/West End Rd08:33Shinners Bridge16:19
South Dartmoor Community College08:40Totnes opp. Royal Seven Stars16:37

Link to Google maps

About the author

admin administrator