149 Totnes – Torquay via Marldon

149 Totnes – Torquay via Marldon

Monday to Friday (except Public Holidays)
        
Totnes Royal Seven Stars10:1512:45The Willows-11:2513:50
True Street10:1812:48Torbay Hospital Main Entrance-11:3514:00
Berry Pomeroy School10:2212:52Union Street--14:10
Marldon School10:3113:01The Strand--14:15
Marldon Vicarage Hill10:3413:04Preston Down Road Shops--14:30
Preston Down Road Shops10:39-Shiphay Dairy Hill-11:39-
Torquay Railway Station10:49-Marldon Vicarage Hill09:4511:4514:35
Torquay Cary Parade10:54-Marldon School09:4811:4814:38
Tor Hill Road10:58-Berry Pomeroy School09:5611:5614:46
Torbay Hospital Main Entrance11:0913:18True Street10:0012:0014:50
The Willows11:1613:25Totnes Royal Seven Stars10:0612:0614:56

Link to Google maps

About the author

admin administrator